• 2021-2022 Winter Season

    YAIAA Sportsmanship Award Winners

    YAIAA Division II - Boys Basketball

     

    2021 Fall Season

    YAIAA Sportsmanship Award Winners

    YAIAA Division II - Girls Soccer


  • 2020-2021 End of the Year Awards

     2021 YAIAA Academic All-Stars

    Alexander Aumen
    Ian Bellinger
    Lora Bertram
    Kaelyn Blocher
    Jacob Bordatto
    Karli Bortner
    Cole Boudreau
    Jenna Brasee
    Liam Christianson
    Marrin Crist
    Lily Crowner
    Madison Darnell
    Montana DeLawder
    Samuel Douds
    Kaitlyn Fortney
    Brandon Gladfelter
    Trey Goff
    Maxwell Gourley
    Kendall Grossman
    Justin Hood
    Rachel Keller
    Griffin Kibler
    Natalie Kloster
    Cittlali Martinez Gonzalez
    Cole Mathess
    Gavin Miller
    Marshall Mott
    Harry Nelson
    Kassidy Oussoren
    Zachary Parr
    Aurelia Santoyo
    Daniel Sautter
    Jordyn Schachle
    Makayla Shafer
    Samantha Shafer
    Sidney Shelton
    Collin Smith
    Whitney Smyth
    Kaitlyn Then
    Jared Townsend
    Andrew Warthen
    Justin Waybright
    Hunter Williams
    Gunnar Wilson
    Madeline Yingling

      2021 E. Jerry Brooks District III Academic All-Stars

    Alexander  Aumen
    Jacob Bordatto
    Karli Bortner
    Jenna Brasee
    Liam Christianson
    Marrin Crist
    Lily Crowner
    Samuel Douds
    Maxwell Gourley
    Natalie Kloster
    Kassidy Oussoren
    Aurelia Santoyo
    Samantha Shafer
    Sidney Shelton
    Collin Smith
    Andrew Warthen
    Hunter Williams
    Madeline Yingling

       2021 District III Brooks-Fackler Sportsmanship Award Winners

    Rachel Keller

    Andrew Warthen


     

  •   2020-2021 Winter Season

    YAIAA Sportsmanship Award Winners

    YAIAA Division II - Boys Basketball

    YAIAA Division II- Boys Swimming

    YAIAA Division II - Girls Swimming

    2020 Fall Season

    YAIAA Sportsmanship Award Winners

    YAIAA Division II - Volleyball

    YAIAA Division III - Field Hockey

  •  


    2019-2020 End of the Year Awards

     2020 YAIAA Academic All-Stars

    Bishop Dyllan
    Campbell Collin
    Cann Sophie
    Carbaugh Logan
    Clapsadle Paige
    Cole Alexander
    Ed Dylan
    Eyler Katherine
    Fitzgerald Riley
    Floreck Grace
    Fluke Dustin
    Gebler Dillon
    Heinzelmann Drew
    Hirneisen Andrew
    Hundley Rachel
    Ketterman Zachary
    Kiick Sydney
    May Luke
    Natter Lily
    Newell Morgan
    Oaster Kelty
    Oberholtzer-Hess Noe
    Pennington Gunner
    Proctor Madison
    Proctor Cheyenne
    Reinert Alexis
    Reinert Dylan
    Sanjuan Jullien
    Scheer Ryley
    Sijapati Soren
    Soliday Savannah
    Turner Ethan
    Wagner Conor
    Wivell Karla

     

    2020 E. Jerry Brooks District III Academic Winners

    Campbell Collin
    Clapsadle Paige
    Floreck Grace
    Fluke Dustin
    Hirneisen Andrew
    Ketterman Zachary
    Kiick Sydney
    May Luke
    Natter Lily
    Oaster Kelty
    Oberholtzer-Hess Noe
    Reinert Alexis

      

    2020 Brooks-Fackler Sportsmanship Award Winners

    Paige Clapsadle

    Zachary Ketterman